Tommee Tippee
Tomeee Tippee Glass Bottle 250ml
TSh 60,000In stock
- Eco-Friendly Borosilicate Glass: Manufactured from sustainable, premium glass that naturally resists scratches, stains, and the retention of milk odours.
- Breast Mimicking Teat: Engineered from soft silicone to stretch and flex like a mother's breast, encouraging a natural latch during transitional feeding.
- Integrated Anti Colic Valve: Features an innovative venting valve built directly into the teat configuration to minimize excessive air intake and prevent discomfort.
- Contoured Structural Holding: Designed with an ergonomic bottle shape that allows parents to comfortably hold it close to the body for a natural feeding posture.
More in Tommee Tippee Bottles, Teats & Accessories
Shop all Tommee Tippee Bottles, Teats & Accessories →
Tommee Tippee
Tommee Tippee Natural Start Newborn Starter Set in Pink
TSh 160,000

Tommee Tippee
Tommee Tippee Advanced Anti-Colic Baby Feeding Bottle (3-Pack, 150ml/5oz) o+
TSh 120,000

Tommee Tippee
Tommee Tippee Natural Start Glass 1X 150ml Bottle
TSh 45,000

Tommee Tippee
TOMMEE TIPPEE ADVANCED ANTI COLIC BOTTLE 3 PACK 150ml
TSh 145,000

Tommee Tippee
Tommee Tippee Advanced Anti-Colic Newborn Starter Set
TSh 190,000

Tommee Tippee
Tommee Tippee Closer to Nature Baby Feeding Bottles (2-Pack, 340ml/11oz).
TSh 100,000

Tommee Tippee
Tommee Tippee Close To Nature Advanced Anti-Colic Variable Flow Teat 0+ Months – 2 Pack
TSh 45,000

Tommee Tippee
Tommee Tippee Closer To Nature 6m+ Fast Flow Teats 2Pack
TSh 45,000









